|
BESTENLISTE
Winter 2013/14 Kreis 8 Paderborn |
|
|
|
|
Männer |
Frauen |
|
5 km |
|
10 km |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
15,0km |
|
1000 m |
|
5000 m |
|
Halbmarathon |
|
Weitsprung |
|
Diskuswerfen |
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
Speerwerfen |
|
Gewichtwerfen |
|
100 m |
|
800 m |
|
3000 m |
|
10
km Mannschaft |
|
200 m |
|
400 m |
|
1500 m |
|
10000 m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Halbmarathon
Mannschaft |
|
100 km |
|
110
m Hürden |
|
4x100 m |
|
4,0 km |
|
60 m Halle |
|
Weitsprung
Halle |
|
60
m Halle Dt |
|
60
m Halle Wd |
|
4x200
m Halle |
|
3x1000 m |
|
3000
m Hindernis |
|
800
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
Marathon |
|
Marathon
Mannschaft |
|
400
m Hürden |
|
10000
m Bahngehen |
|
20
km Gehen Mannschaft |
|
50
km Gehen |
|
50
km Gehen Mannschaft |
|
400
m Halle |
|
1000
m Halle |
|
1500
m Halle |
|
60
m Hürden Halle |
|
Hochsprung
Halle |
|
Stabhochsprung
Halle |
|
Dreisprung
Halle |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle |
|
Diskuswurf
Winter |
|
Hammerwurf
Winter |
|
300 m |
|
2000 m |
|
4x400 m |
|
200
m Halle Dt |
|
4x200
m Halle Dt |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Dt |
|
Hochsprung
Dt Hochschulmeisterschaften |
|
200
m Halle Wd |
|
400
m Halle Wd |
|
Hochsprung
Halle Wd |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Wd |
|
60
m Halle Wf |
|
200
m Halle Wf |
|
400
m Halle Wf |
|
60
m Hürden Halle Wf |
|
Hochsprung
Halle Wf |
|
Stabhochsprung
Halle Wf |
|
Weitsprung
Halle Wf |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Wf |
|
60
mHalle OWL |
|
200
m Halle OWL |
|
Hochsprung
Halle OWL |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle OWL |
|
60
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
200
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
300
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
400
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
1000
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
1500
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
3000
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
60
m Hürden Halle Ahornpark |
|
4x200
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
3x800
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
Hochsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Stabhochsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Weitsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Dreisprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Crosslauf
6,600 km |
|
Werler
Kurparklauf 6490 m |
|
4x400
m Ahornhalle |
|
60
m Dt Hochschulmeisterschften |
|
200
m Dt Hochschulmeisterschaften |
|
10 km |
|
Halbmarathon |
|
60 m Halle |
|
200
m Halle |
|
Weitsprung
Halle |
|
100 m |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
200
m Halle Dt |
|
60
m Halle Wd |
|
Weitsprung
Halle Wd |
|
800 m |
|
5000 m |
|
10
km Mannschaft |
|
Diskuswerfen |
|
Speerwerfen |
|
15,0km |
|
400 m |
|
3000 m |
|
10000 m |
|
5 km |
|
11,0 km |
|
1500 m |
|
Hochsprung |
|
800
m Halle |
|
60
m Hürden Halle |
|
60
m Halle Dt |
|
4,0 km |
|
4x200
m Halle |
|
1000 m |
|
Halbmarathon
Mannschaft |
|
100 km |
|
100
m Hürden |
|
400
m Hürden |
|
4x100 m |
|
4x400 m |
|
3x800 m |
|
Dreisprung |
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
4x200
m Halle Dt |
|
50 m Halle |
|
Hochsprung
Halle |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle |
|
Diskuswurf
Winter |
|
300 m |
|
2000 m |
|
Marathon |
|
Marathon
Mannschaft |
|
3000
m Hindernis |
|
60
m Halle Int |
|
200
m Halle Int 1 |
|
60
m Halle Wf |
|
200
m Halle Wf |
|
Weitsprung
Halle Wf |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Wf |
|
60
mHalle OWL |
|
200
m Halle OWL |
|
800
m Halle OWL |
|
60
m Hürden Halle OWL |
|
Hochsprung
Halle OWL |
|
Stabhochsprung
Halle OWL |
|
Weitsprung
Halle OWL |
|
60
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
200
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
300
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
400
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
800
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
1000
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
1500
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
3000
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
60
m Hürden Halle Ahornpark |
|
4x200
m Halle Ahornpark |
|
Hochsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Stabhochsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Weitsprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Dreisprung
Halle Ahornpark |
|
Kugelstoßen
Halle Ahornpark |
|
60
m Dt Hochschulmeisterschften |
|
200
m Dt Hochschulmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
Halle, Winterwurf, Cross-
u.Straßenläufe 01.12.2013 bis 30.03.2014 |
Männer
durchgängig max 15 Ergebnisse |
|
|
60 m Halle |
Seite: 1 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
6,85 |
Müller, Steven |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.02.2014 |
Fr.-Kalbach |
|
6,91 |
Uelschen, Julius |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,04 |
Lutzenberger, Tobias |
1987 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,05 |
Noll, Christian |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,11 |
Faßbender, Jens |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,15 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
7,23 |
Voss, Niklas |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,25 |
Penquitt, Patrick |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
7,25 |
Penquitt, Patrick |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
7,28 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
7,40 |
Schulte, Michael |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
26.01.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,41 |
Thorwesten, Noel |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,42 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
7,56 |
Nik, Andreas |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Lage |
|
7,57 |
Rehse, Vincent |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
03.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
7,58. |
Einhorn, Jordy |
1996 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
200 m Halle |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
24,3 |
Nik Andreas |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
21,18 |
Müller, Steven |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
23.02.2014 |
Leipzig |
|
21,87 |
Noll, Christian |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Leverkusen |
|
22,07 |
Uelschen, Julius |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
22,17 |
Faßbender, Jens |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Leverkusen |
|
24,24 |
Einhorn, Jordy |
1996 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
24,32 |
Nik, Andreas |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
24,57 |
Maronna, Yannik |
1994 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
24,78 |
Spletter, Daniel |
1997 |
LG Geseke |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
24,88 |
Göllner, Marvin |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
25,44 |
Blank, Mathis |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
25,67 |
Tahiri, Laurent |
1998 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
25,69 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
25,70 |
Langen, Tobias |
1998 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
26,63 |
Austerschmidt, Nico |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
26,90 |
Yilmaz, Enis |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
300 m Halle |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
41,39 |
Austerschmidt, Nico |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
400 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
50,14 |
Noll, Christian |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Leverkusen |
|
57,20 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
57,72 |
Brunn, Christian |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
57,81 |
Gamm, Lorenz |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1:01,95 |
Zwiener, Janis |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
800 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2:04,81 |
Brand, Sebastian |
1982 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
2:05,15 |
Austerschmidt, Jan |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
2:05,30 |
Paulus, Simon |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:10,40 |
Wagemann, Jan Erik |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:12,18 |
Holz, Marcel |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:15,55 |
Traub, Frederik |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:19,30 |
Dierkes,
Niklas |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
Männer Seite: 2 |
|
2:21,31 |
Czok, Ken |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:30,60 |
Niggemeyer, Tilo |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:31,06 |
Schatz, Florian |
2000 |
VfJ Helmern |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:34,02 |
Vogt, Ruben |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:39,50 |
Stornebel, Max |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:43,42 |
Kieckbusch , Luca |
2001 |
SV GW Steinhausen |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:45,11 |
Meier, Paul |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:45,16 |
Kleibrink, Pascal |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:49,10 |
Menze, Jonas |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:55,98 |
Pfeiffer, Jannis |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:57,08 |
Satzinger, Tim |
2004 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:58,58 |
Pfeiffer, Tim |
2005 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:58,59 |
Gohde, Thorben |
2002 |
VfJ Helmern |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
1000 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2:46,40 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
2:46,91 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
3:08,02 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
1500 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
4:29,07 |
Austerschmidt, Jan |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4:33,04 |
Wagemann, Jan Erik |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4:34,16 |
Willeke , Jakob |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
3000 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
9:57,09 |
Schmalstieg, Kay |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Düsseldorf |
|
60 m Hürden Halle: 1,067m |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
8,57 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
8,57 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
8,92 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4x200 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:25,99 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
|
Müller
(1990) - Noll (1994) - Uelschen (1990) - Voss (1990) |
|
1:36,26 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
26.01.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
Henkes
(1996) - Schulte (1998) - Schulte (1997) - Penquitt (1996) |
|
1:37,55 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
Gamm
(1998) - Brunn (1997) - Göllner (1997) - Thorwesten (1998) |
|
1:44,71 |
STG PB/NEUH/HX |
|
STG PB/NEUH/HX |
12.01.2014 |
Düsseldorf |
|
|
Ratsch
(1967) - Keeb (1965) - Giefers (1971) - Schmalstieg (1974) |
|
Olympische Staffel 400/200/200/800 H |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
3:50,62 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
|
Brunn
(1997) - Göllner (1997) - Gamm (1998) - Paulus (1995) |
|
Hochsprung Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2,11 |
Kappeller, Nils |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Detmold |
|
1,88 |
Haselhorst, Dennis |
1994 |
LG Geseke |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
1,88 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
1,88 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
1,85 |
Haselhorst, Dennis |
1994 |
LG Geseke |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,81 |
Jüde, Andre |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Herzebrock |
|
1,79 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
1,65 |
Tietz, Deniz |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,64 |
Blank, Mathis |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,49 |
Schroedter, Nicolas |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,40 |
Stornebel, Max |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
1,33 |
Borlisch, Vincent |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Detmold |
|
1,32 |
Meier, Paul |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,30 |
Niggemeyer, Tilo |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,25 |
Dreker, Julius |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Detmold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung Halle |
Männer Seite: 3 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
5,00 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
4,40 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
3,80 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
3,70 |
Blank, Mathis |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
3,50 |
Schroedter, Nicolas |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
3,00 |
Gamm, Lorenz |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2,90 |
Tietz, Deniz |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
Weitsprung Halle |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
6,49 |
Kappeller Nils |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
6,68 |
Penquitt, Patrick |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
6,65 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
6,63 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
6,55 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
6,49 |
Kappeller, Nils |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
6,20 |
Ratsch, Ulrich |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Düsseldorf |
|
6,12 |
Einhorn, Jordy |
1996 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
5,61 |
Einhorn, Gardy |
1998 |
VfJ Helmern |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
5,48 |
Blank, Mathis |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
5,34 |
Keck, Hannes |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
5,24 |
Bredewald, Tom |
1999 |
VfB Salzkotten |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
5,15 |
Tahiri, Laurent |
1998 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
5,15 |
Schroedter, Nicolas |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
5,12 |
Langen, Tobias |
1998 |
VfB Salzkotten |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,98 |
Tietz, Deniz |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4,81 |
Brand, Leon |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Lage |
|
4,74 |
Traub, Frederik |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
4,64 |
Stornebel, Max |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,63 |
Niggemeyer, Tilo |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
4,62 |
Gamm, Lorenz |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Lage |
|
Dreisprung Halle |
|
|
|
Rekord |
16,2 |
Riethmüller Thomas
(2000) |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
11,60 |
Schütte, Niklas |
1995 |
LG Geseke |
26.01.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
Kugelstoßen Halle: 7260g |
|
|
|
Rekord |
18,9 |
Mertens Michael (1988) |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
18,40 |
Ekimov, Leonid |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
16,93 |
Gerock, Johann |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
15,21 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
12,81 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
12,54 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
Diskuswurf Winter: 2000g |
|
|
|
Rekord |
57,4 |
Mertens Michael (1987) |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
40,85 |
Linnemann, Robin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
25.01.2014 |
Kamen |
|
Hammerwurf Winter: 7260g |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
28,25 |
Linnemann, Robin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Minden |
|
Sperwurf Winter: 800g |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
45,85 |
Riedel, Andreas |
1967 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
43,13 |
Schütte, Niklas |
1995 |
LG Geseke |
25.01.2014 |
Kamen |
|
5 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
#### |
Linnemann Jonas |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
16:28 |
Heints, Vladislav |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
17:10 |
Willeke , Jakob |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
17:11 |
Schmalstieg, Kay |
1974 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
17:15 |
Wagemann, Jan Erik |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
17:25 |
Linnemann, Jonas |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
08.12.2013 |
Hamm |
|
18:17 |
Holz, Marcel |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
18:45 |
Kannenberg, Jonas |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
18:49 |
Scharf, Christian |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
08.12.2013 |
Hamm |
|
18:55 |
Beyer, Volker |
1974 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
19:33 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
Männer Seite: 4 |
|
20:30 |
Brunn, Jürgen |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
20:35 |
Sutter, Andreas |
1967 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
20:38 |
Köhler, Gino |
2003 |
SC Borchen |
08.03.2014 |
Langenberg |
|
20:59 |
Leifeld, Markus |
1992 |
SC Borchen |
08.03.2014 |
Langenberg |
|
21:09 |
Real,Dr., Thomas |
1966 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
21:27 |
Holz, Marcel |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
08.12.2013 |
Hamm |
|
21:44 |
Menze, Jonas |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
23:01 |
Kleibrink, Pascal |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
23:06 |
Mägdefrau, Markus |
1966 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
23:09 |
Richards, Rupart |
1954 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
|
Rekord |
#### |
Melzer Christian
(2000) |
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
#### |
Linnemann Jonas |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
34:46 |
Willeke , Jakob |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
13.12.2013 |
Ahlen |
|
34:51 |
Linnemann, Jonas |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
13.12.2013 |
Ahlen |
|
34:58 |
Petri, Philipp |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
35:02 |
Kruse, David |
1976 |
LG Geseke |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
35:46 |
Discher, Marc |
1986 |
VfJ Helmern |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
36:09 |
Petri, Niclas |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
36:58 |
Austerschmidt, Jan |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
37:04 |
Wieland, Matthias |
1988 |
SC CC Scharmede |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
37:31 |
Engeländer, Goar |
1952 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
38:22 |
Gnoth, Christian |
1983 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
38:47 |
Wolf, Andrej |
1977 |
SC CC Scharmede |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
40:23 |
Krois, Dietmar |
1959 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
41:31 |
Klute, Bernward |
1961 |
LG Geseke |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
42:17 |
Baum, Rüdiger |
1954 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
42:20 |
Collmann, Helmut |
1953 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
42:26 |
Dik, Andrej |
1958 |
SV 21 Büren |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
42:29 |
Ahlers, Ufo Michael |
1966 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
42:50 |
Borgolte, Frank |
1971 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
42:58 |
Richters, Reinhard |
1958 |
VfL Lichtenau |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
43:24 |
Siegel, Christian |
1976 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzlotten |
|
10 km Mannschaft |
|
|
|
Rekord |
#### |
-2004 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:47:05 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
|
Petri
(1995),35:09 - Petri (1995),34:58 - Austerschmidt (1995),36:58 |
|
2:02:08 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
|
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
|
Engeländer
(1952),37:31 - Baum (1954),42:17 - Collmann (1953),42:20 |
|
Crosslauf 1,650 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
5:21 |
Wagemann, Jan Erik |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
5:43 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
Crosslauf 6,600 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
23:04 |
Linnemann, Jonas |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
24:38 |
Willeke , Jakob |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
Crosslauf 5,840 km -
Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
22:57 |
Engeländer, Goar |
1952 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
Crosslauf 6,180 km -
Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
22:39 |
Petri, Niclas |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
22:54 |
Petri, Philipp |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
23:32 |
Austerschmidt, Jan |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
Cross 6,180 Km Mannschaft |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:09:05 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
|
Petri
(1995),22:39 - Petri (1995),22:54 - Austerschmidt (1995),23:32 |
|
Cross 4,360 km -
Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
15:50 |
Wagemann, Jan Erik |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
16:24 |
Willeke , Jakob |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
17:53 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
Cross 4,360 km Mannschaft |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
50:07 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
|
Wagemann
(1998),15:50 - Willeke (1998),16:24 - Meyer (1998),17:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
4,0 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer Seite: 5 |
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
#### |
Heints Vladislav |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
13:16 |
Heints, Vladislav |
1980 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
13:47 |
Petri, Niclas |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
14:04 |
Petri, Philipp |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
14:32 |
Hoffknecht, Jürgen |
1972 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
15:55 |
Menze,Dr., Jürgen |
1963 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
19:37 |
Bardehle, Lutz |
1966 |
VfB Salzkotten |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
21:12 |
Niesmann, Matthias |
1968 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
22:05 |
Knies, Rudolf |
1966 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
4,1 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
16:29 |
Menze, Jonas |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
18:01 |
Menze, Jannis |
2006 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
21:40 |
Kleibrink, Pascal |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
11,0 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
44:47 |
Krois, Dietmar |
1959 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
44:56 |
Wolf, Andrej |
1977 |
SC CC Scharmede |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
47:44 |
Collmann, Helmut |
1953 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
08.03.2014 |
Langenberg |
|
47:59 |
Meyer-Ilse, Herbert |
1958 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
48:17 |
Ahlers, Ufo Michael |
1966 |
SC Borchen |
08.03.2014 |
Langenberg |
|
50:13 |
Schäfermeier,Dr. Ulrich |
1968 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
50:38 |
Siegel, Christian |
1976 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
51:57 |
Koralewicz, Jürgen |
1955 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
52:59 |
Klugmann, Marcus |
1970 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
54:55 |
Baaske, Hartwig |
1962 |
SV Marienloh |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
55:40 |
Meyer, Uwe |
1956 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
57:16 |
Quickstern, Andreas |
1974 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
57:24 |
Petri, Johannes |
1963 |
VfL Lichtenau |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
57:36 |
Beine, Friedrich |
1958 |
SC GW Holtheim |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
57:51 |
Frauke, Christoph |
1994 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:01:18 |
Winkel, Bernhard |
1957 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:01:26 |
Steen, Hans-Albert |
1938 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:07:10 |
Vogler, Dirk |
1978 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:10:46 |
Schütte, Peter |
1958 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
Siebenkampf Halle |
Männer |
|
|
Rekord |
#### |
-1991 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
5358 |
Karasch, Andre |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Fr.-Kalbach |
|
|
7,15 -
6,55 - 15,21 - 1,88 - 8,57 - 4,20 - 2:46,40 |
|
5351 |
Gregor, Marvin |
1993 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Fr.-Kalbach |
|
|
7,42 -
6,63 - 12,81 - 1,88 - 8,65 - 5,00 - 2:46,91 |
|
4648 |
Herrmann, Christian |
1990 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Fr.-Kalbach |
|
|
7,28 -
6,55 - 12,54 - 1,79 - 9,00 - 3,80 - 3:08,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
durchgängig, max. 15 Ergebnisse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m Halle |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
7,93 |
Ebbers Stefanie12 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
7,42 |
Elsler, Josefine |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Leipzig |
|
7,43 |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Lördagan
Finnl. |
|
7,48 |
Butzek, Chantal |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,58 |
Kölsch, Janina |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Leipzig |
|
7,64 |
Tomkel, Britta |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,81 |
Thimm, Ina |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,81 |
Potthast, Estelle |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
7,90 |
Wokittel, Sabrina |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
7,93 |
Ebbers,
Stefanie |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
8,03 |
Wäntig, Ines |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
8,06 |
Menne, Jutta |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
8,12 |
Menke, Johanna |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
8,23 |
Albrecht , Marie-Sophie |
1995 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
8,24 |
Wengenmeier, Heike |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
8,25 |
Borlisch, Senta |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
200 m Halle |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
27,4 |
Stoll Barbara |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
23,64 |
Weit, Inna |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Lördagan Finnl. |
|
23,78 |
Elsler, Josefine |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Leipzig |
|
24,83 |
Thimm, Ina |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
25,80 |
Wokittel, Sabrina |
1985 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
27,08 |
Pazmandi, Laura |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
27,43 |
Stoll, Barbara |
1988 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
27,44 |
Zwiener, Michaela |
1970 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
27,89 |
Wegener, Laura |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
|
|
Frauen Seite: 6 |
|
28,21 |
Traub, Johanna |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
28,48 |
Wengenmeier, Heike |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
28,56 |
Ewert, Kristin |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
29,17 |
Beverungen, Henrike |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
29,21 |
Looschelders, Nicola |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
29,29 |
Kirsch, Annika |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
29,51 |
Hammelrath, Christa |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
300 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
44,67 |
Beverungen, Henrike |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
47,18 |
Halbig, Fiona |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
400 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
57,42 |
Kalis, Mareen 10 |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1:05,18 |
Wagemann, Rieka |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1:05,83 |
Bergener , Jutta09 |
1969 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
1:07,11 |
Kalis, Gunhild |
1967 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
800 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2:06,21 |
Kalis,
Mareen |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Halle/Saale |
|
2:18,96 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:25,57 |
Wagemann, Kea |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:26,82 |
Traub, Johanna |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:27,84 |
Thimm, Ina |
1989 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:28,39 |
Wagemann, Kea |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
2:29,38 |
Schumacher, Lilieth |
1999 |
VfB Salzkotten |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:33,11 |
Karmeier, Sarah |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
2:33,11 |
Szielasko, Lea |
2000 |
VfB Salzkotten |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:33,75 |
Karmeier, Sarah |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:36,77 |
Kalis, Gunhild |
1967 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
2:39,28 |
Bergener
, Jutta |
1969 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
2:43,16 |
Gamm, Greta |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:44,85 |
Hanich, Lina |
2002 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:46,40 |
Beverungen, Henrike |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:47,26 |
Bokel, Malin |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:54,64 |
Hagenbrock, Emely |
2002 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2:55,60 |
Niggemeier, Leonie |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
2:55,74 |
Esken, Charlotte |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
2:57,88 |
Meermeyer, Pia |
2001 |
VfJ Helmern |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
1500 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
4:39,33 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
02.02.2014 |
Leverkusen |
|
5:44,24 |
Bergener , Jutta09 |
1969 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
3000 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
11:09,19 |
Metz, Sarah |
1978 |
VfB Salzkotten |
12.01.2014 |
Düsseldorf |
|
12:34,53 |
Hüther, Elfie |
1954 |
VfB Salzkotten |
12.01.2014 |
Düsseldorf |
|
60 m Hürden Halle: 0,84m |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
8,40 |
Butzek, Chantal |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
26.01.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
9,73 |
Liening-Ewert, Kirsten |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4x50 m Halle |
Frauen |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
31,43 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
Arns
(2002) - Willeke (2001) - Bokel (2001) - Schaffeld (2002) |
|
4x200 m Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:37,02 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
23.02.2014 |
Leipzig |
|
|
Weit
(1988) - Elsler (1991) - Thimm (1989) - Tomkel (1985) |
|
1:43,58 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
|
Wokittel
(1985) - Kölsch (1991) - Menne (1989) - Menke (1991) |
|
1:48,33 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
Pazmandi
(1998) - Halbig (1999) - Beine (1998) - Potthast (1999) |
|
1:49,42 |
LC Paderborn |
|
LC Paderborn |
26.01.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
|
Pazmandi
(1998) - Borlisch (1997) - Kirsch (1998) - Wengenmeier (1996) |
|
1:51,98 |
STG PB/NEUH/HX |
|
STG PB/NEUH/HX |
01.03.2014 |
Erfurt |
|
|
Bergener
(1969) - Kalis (1967) - Zwiener (1970) - Drewes-Czech (1971) |
|
|
|
Hochsprung Halle |
Frauen
Seite:7 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1,68 |
Bauer,
Louisa |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
1,60 |
Kirsch, Jana |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,59 |
Frin, Annkatrin |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Herzebrock-Clarholz |
|
1,46 |
Kirsch, Jana |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
1,46 |
Tomm, Emilia |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
1,41 |
Kamp, Melanie |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,41 |
Fannasch,
Alina |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,41 |
Spies, Emily |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Detmold |
|
1,40 |
Voss, Sina |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
1,40 |
Liening-Ewert, Kirsten |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,39 |
Wenke, Lea |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,36 |
Pazmandi, Laura |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,36 |
Schwenke, Enie |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,35 |
Kamp, Melanie |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
1,35 |
Tigges, Paula |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
1,29 |
Kulig, Emma |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
22.02.2014 |
Detmold |
|
1,28 |
Rustemeier, Elisa |
2002 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,28 |
Brüll, Luisa |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
1,24 |
Schaffeld, Leonie |
2002 |
LC Paderborn |
12.01.2014 |
Herzebrock-Clarholz |
|
1,24 |
Hüttenrauch, Charlet |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
Stabhochsprung Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2,40 |
Bredebusch, Franca |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
2,30 |
Förster, Karin |
1946 |
LC Paderborn |
16.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
Weitsprung Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
5,44 |
Ebbers,
Stefanie |
1992 |
LC Paderborn |
10.01.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
5,42 |
Wäntig, Ines |
1991 |
LC Paderborn |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4,99 |
Halbig, Fiona |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
02.03.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
4,89 |
Borlisch, Senta |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
4,83 |
Potthast, Estelle |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
4,80 |
Liening-Ewert, Kirsten |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,75 |
Wagemann, Kea |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4,72 |
Hammelrath, Christa |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
4,65 |
Pazmandi, Laura |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,61 |
Beine, Lena |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
05.01.2014 |
Frankfurt |
|
4,59 |
Keuper, Laura |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.03.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,52 |
Hammelrath, Christa |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
08.02.2014 |
Bielefeld |
|
4,50 |
Bredebusch, Franca |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
4,48 |
Rodehutscord, Nicole |
2001 |
SV GW Steinhausen |
09.02.2014 |
Paderborn |
|
4,33 |
Schlüter, Tamara |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
22.12.2013 |
Dortmund |
|
Dreisprung Halle |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
9,37 |
Borlisch, Senta |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
8,49 |
Kamp, Melanie |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
8,49 |
Kamp, Melanie |
1998 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
Kugelstoßen Halle: 4000g |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
10,90 |
Schütte, Lisa-Marie |
1993 |
LG Geseke |
18.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
8,24 |
Wegener, Laura |
1996 |
LC Paderborn |
19.01.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
7,31 |
Hammelrath, Christa |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
15.12.2013 |
Paderborn |
|
7,15 |
Hammelrath, Christa |
1994 |
LC Paderborn |
16.03.2014 |
Dortmund |
|
Diskuswurf Winter: 1000g |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
32,16 |
Schütte, Lisa-Marie |
1993 |
LG Geseke |
25.01.2014 |
Kamen |
|
31,55 |
Struckmeier, Chiara |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
25.01.2014 |
Kamen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Frauen Seite: 8 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
20:58 |
Wolf, Elke |
1978 |
SC CC Scharmede |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
21:12 |
Bokel, Malin |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
22:26 |
Esken, Charlotte |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Langenberg |
|
23:01 |
Menze, Julia |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
23:33 |
Willeke, Clara |
2001 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
23:52 |
Brockmeier, Petra |
1964 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
25:39 |
Bardehle, Nadine |
2002 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
26:51 |
Becker, Ute |
1966 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
28:23 |
Dierkes, Hannah |
1999 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
28:30 |
Koralewicz, Chantal |
1990 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
28:59 |
Thielemann, Michaela |
1977 |
BC 23 Meerhof |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
29:00 |
Köhler, Franziska |
1987 |
HTSV Leiberg |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
29:22 |
Genechten,van,Sandra |
1990 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
29:44 |
Paschen, Marion |
1975 |
BC 23 Meerhof |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
30:49 |
Jankowski, Marie |
2005 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
31:04 |
Bardehle, Margret |
1966 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
31:07 |
Koch, Karin |
1978 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
32:13 |
Köhler, Mechthild |
1956 |
HTSV Leiberg |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
32:30 |
Knies, Christa |
1968 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
|
Rekord |
#### |
Micus Anja (1985) |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
37:42 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
39:09 |
Koch, Nadja |
1992 |
SC CC Scharmede |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
39:19 |
Metz, Sarah |
1978 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
41:46 |
Stebner,Dr.Franziska |
1965 |
LC Paderborn |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
42:44 |
Kerstein-Sutter, Anke |
1963 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
43:58 |
Hüther, Elfie |
1954 |
VfB Salzkotten |
26.01.2014 |
Hamm |
|
44:52 |
Wolf, Elke |
1978 |
SC CC Scharmede |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
46:20 |
Krois,
Verena |
1990 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
46:58 |
Krois,
Christina |
1987 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
47:11 |
Krois, Sabine |
1962 |
SC Borchen |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
47:50 |
Rump, Beate |
1958 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
48:32 |
Schachtsiek, Heike |
1974 |
SC RW Verne |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
49:53 |
Simon, Ute |
1961 |
SC RW Verne |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
51:25 |
Hillebrand, Sabine |
1961 |
HTSV Leiberg |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
51:57 |
Wagner, Julia |
1978 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
53:04 |
Kuhn, Annette |
1970 |
BC 23 Meerhof |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
53:37 |
Nachtmann, Ingrid |
1944 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
57:30 |
Rupp, Monika |
1965 |
SC CC Scharmede |
26.01.2014 |
Hamm |
|
1:01:27 |
Strunz, Elisabeth |
1939 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
1:02:11 |
Schröder, Iris |
1968 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
10 km Mannschaft |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2:38:18 |
VfB Salzkotten |
|
VfB Salzkotten |
15.03.2014 |
Salzkotten |
|
|
Hüther
(1954),43:14 - Nachtmann (1944),53:37 - Strunz (1939),1:01:27 |
|
Crosslauf 16 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:15:11 |
Hüther, Elfie |
1954 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.12.2013 |
Borgholzhausen |
|
1:26:00 |
Rump, Beate |
1958 |
VfB Salzkotten |
15.12.2013 |
Borgholzhausen |
|
Crosslauf 1,650 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
6:09 |
Wagemann, Kea |
2000 |
LC Paderborn |
01.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
Crosslauf 0,630 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
2:43 |
Esken, Henriette |
2007 |
LC Paderborn |
15.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
Crosslauf 0,960 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
3:41 |
Esken, Charlotte |
2003 |
LC Paderborn |
15.02.2014 |
Soest |
|
Crosslauf 4,00km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
14:55 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
08.12.2013 |
Belgrad |
|
Crosslauf 4,00 km Europa Mannschaft |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1:35 |
Deutschland |
|
Deutschland |
08.12.2013 |
Belgrad |
|
|
Schulte
(1997),00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Crosslauf 5,840 km -
Straßenlauf |
Frauen Seite: 9 |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
27:20 |
Hüther, Elfie |
1954 |
VfB Salzkotten |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
Crosslauf 6,180 km -
Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
25:59 |
Metz, Sarah |
1978 |
VfB Salzkotten |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
Cross 4,360 km -
Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
16:22 |
Schulte, Tatjana |
1997 |
LC Paderborn |
08.03.2014 |
Löningen |
|
4,0 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
#### |
Genechten,van Sandra |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
17:08 |
Bergener , Jutta09 |
1969 |
TSV Schl Neuhaus |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
17:53 |
Menze, Julia |
1972 |
LC Paderborn |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
23:00 |
Genechten,van, Sandra |
1990 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
4,1 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
19:36 |
Bardehle, Nadine |
2002 |
VfB Salzkotten |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
11,0 km - Straßenlauf |
|
|
|
Bestleistung 2013: |
#### |
Franke Lena |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
|
54:33 |
Klugmann, Katrin |
1973 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
54:57 |
Rump, Beate |
1958 |
VfB Salzkotten |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
55:36 |
Schäfer-Dören, Birgit |
1970 |
HTSV Leiberg |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:01:00 |
Hengelbrock, Anja |
1983 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:01:59 |
Wagner, Julia |
1978 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:03:42 |
Studinski, Maike |
1971 |
SC Borchen |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:08:14 |
Hoffknecht, Gaby |
1970 |
SC CC Scharmede |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:08:19 |
Hopp, Jutta |
1963 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
1:10:10 |
Franke, Lena |
1991 |
SV RW Bentfeld |
28.12.2013 |
Brakel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|